• AT
  • Glamas Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH & Co "Alpha" KG - Rothschildplatz 1, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
242786p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rothschildplatz 1
1020
Wien
AUT
Rothschildplatz 1, 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2003-12-11
Age Of Company
2003-12-11 20 years

Ownership

Shareholders
RINV Glamas Beteiligungs GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Rothschildplatz 1 1020 Wien AUT
Bank Austria Real Invest Immobilien-Kapitalanlage GmbH (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 10000 EUR) Rothschildplatz 1 1020 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Glamas Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH & Co "Alpha" KEG
Identnumber
6118640
Phone
01 331 71-0

Glamas Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH & Co "Alpha" KG Company Description

Glamas Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH & Co "Alpha" KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 242786 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-12-11. It was previously called Glamas Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH & Co "Alpha" KEG. It can be contacted at Rothschildplatz 1 by phone on 01 331 71-0 .
More information

Get Glamas Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH & Co "Alpha" KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Glamas Beteiligungsverwaltungs Gmbh & Co "alpha" Kg - Rothschildplatz 1, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

2003-12-11 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-11-08 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-12-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-21 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Glamas Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH & Co "Alpha" KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-10-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-08-01 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-08-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-07-02 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-08-04 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-02 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-08-31 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-08-31 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-02-07 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less