• AT
  • ARWAG Urban Home GmbH - Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
242628g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Würtzlerstraße 15
1030
Wien
AUT
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing. Ruth Irene Binder (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT
Ing. Bernd Wagner, LL.B. M.A. MRICS (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Martin Otto Sagmeister (PROKURIST/IN)
pA Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT
Dipl. Ing. Antonia Roither-Voigt (PROKURIST/IN)
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003-12-03
Age Of Company
2003-12-03 20 years

Ownership

Shareholders
ARWAG Immobilientreuhand Gesellschaft m.b.H. (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 350 EUR, 1%) Würtzlerstraße 15 1030 Wien AUT
ARWAG Holding-Aktiengesellschaft (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 34650 EUR, 99%) Würtzlerstraße 15 1030 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
EUROGATE Projektentwicklung Area EPSILON GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900N1MRSGM2OUNT58
Identnumber
6112579
Phone
01 797 00-0

ARWAG Urban Home GmbH Company Description

ARWAG Urban Home GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 242628 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-12-03. It was previously called EUROGATE Projektentwicklung Area EPSILON GmbH. and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Dipl.Ing. Ruth Irene Binder,Ing. Bernd Wagner, LL.B. M.A. MRICS.It can be contacted at Würtzlerstraße 15 by phone on 01 797 00-0 .
More information

Get ARWAG Urban Home GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arwag Urban Home Gmbh - Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

2003-12-03 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-01-05 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-08-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARWAG Urban Home GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2024-01-02 - Ergänzungsantrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2023-12-06 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2023-12-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-04-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-04-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-17 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-17 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-11 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-29 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-13 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-13 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-10 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less