• AT
  • Ottakringer Straße 47-49 Wohnungseigentümergemeinschaft - Ottakringerstraße 49, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
242520y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Ottakringerstraße 49
1160
Wien
AUT
Ottakringerstraße 49, 1160, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2003-05-23
Age Of Company
2003-05-23 20 years
Activity
Verwaltung und Verwertung von Liegenschaften

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl.Ing. Peter Hufnagl (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/1/28 1160 Wien AUT
Dr. Eduard Fleischmann (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/6 1160 Wien AUT
Dipl.Ing. Walther Stöckl (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/16 1160 Wien AUT
Eva Maria Langheiter (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/14 1160 Wien AUT
Mag. Wolfgang Suschnig (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/9 1160 Wien AUT
Mag. Hanna-Maria Suschnig (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/9 1160 Wien AUT
Mag. Ulrike Sellinger-Fleischmann (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/6 1160 Wien AUT
Dipl.Ing. Ursula Holzinger (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/4 1160 Wien AUT
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Karl Stickler (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/4 1160 Wien AUT
Gertraud Rümmele (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/13 1160 Wien AUT
Mag. Eva Kohout (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/1/29 1160 Wien AUT
Dipl.Ing.Mag. Erwin Nowacek (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/3 1160 Wien AUT
Mag. Christoph Sigel (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/10 1160 Wien AUT
Dr. Andrea Sigel (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Ottakringer Straße 49/2/10 1160 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ottakringer Straße 47-49 Wohnungseigentümergemeinschaft Fleischmann & Co OEG
Identnumber
6329810

Ottakringer Straße 47-49 Wohnungseigentümergemeinschaft Company Description

Ottakringer Straße 47-49 Wohnungseigentümergemeinschaft is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 242520 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-05-23. It was previously called Ottakringer Straße 47-49 Wohnungseigentümergemeinschaft Fleischmann & Co OEG. The declared activity is Verwaltung und Verwertung von Liegenschaften. It can be contacted at Ottakringerstraße 49 .
More information

Get Ottakringer Straße 47-49 Wohnungseigentümergemeinschaft Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ottakringer Straße 47-49 Wohnungseigentümergemeinschaft - Ottakringerstraße 49, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

2003-05-23 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-06-20 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-06-17 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-01-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ottakringer Straße 47-49 Wohnungseigentümergemeinschaft as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-12-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-02-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less