• AT
  • EGERT-TRAINING KG - Voltagasse 43, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN242449v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Voltagasse 43
1210
Wien
Voltagasse 43, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 271 61 58-0
Phone
01 271 61 58-0

Business Information EGERT-TRAINING KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
EGERT-TRAINING KEG
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EGERT-TRAINING KG

EGERT-TRAINING KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 242449 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called EGERT-TRAINING KEG. It can be contacted at Voltagasse 43 by phone on 01 271 61 58-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EGERT-TRAINING KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for EGERT-TRAINING KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for EGERT-TRAINING KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for EGERT-TRAINING KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for EGERT-TRAINING KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for EGERT-TRAINING KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Egert-Training Kg - Voltagasse 43, 1210, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less