• AT
  • GLA Holding GmbH - c/o Thomas Keppert Steuerberatung, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
242229w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
c/o Thomas Keppert Steuerberatung
1060
Wien
AUT
c/o Thomas Keppert Steuerberatung, 1060, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Vladimir Vukovic (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Silbergasse 59C, 1190, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003-12-03
Age Of Company
2003-12-03 20 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Vladimir Vukovic (35000 EUR, 100%) Silbergasse 59C 1190 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
GL & A Holding GmbH
Phone
01 587 85 77-0

GLA Holding GmbH Company Description

GLA Holding GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 242229 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-12-03. It was previously called GL & A Holding GmbH. The managing director is Vladimir Vukovic.It can be contacted at C/o Thomas Keppert Steuerberatung by phone on 01 587 85 77-0 .
More information

Get GLA Holding GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gla Holding Gmbh - c/o Thomas Keppert Steuerberatung, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

2003-12-03 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-06-28 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-12-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GLA Holding GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-09-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-23 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-13 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-13 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less