• AT
  • ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG - Mayssengasse 33, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN241964f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Mayssengasse 33
1170
Wien
Mayssengasse 33, 1170, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG

ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 241964 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003. It was previously called ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KEG. It can be contacted at Mayssengasse 33 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ZUTA GASTRONOMIE KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zuta Gastronomie Kg - Mayssengasse 33, 1170, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less