• AT
  • Partsch & Partner OG - Marktgasse 17, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
241757a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Marktgasse 17
6800
Feldkirch
AUT
Marktgasse 17, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2003-11-22
Age Of Company
2003-11-22 18 years
SIC/NACE Code
541618 - Other Management Consulting Services
Activity
Unternehmensberatung einschließlich der Unternehmensorganisation

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl-Inform(FH) Markus Baumeister (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, , ) Marktgasse 17 6800 Feldkirch AUT
Alexandra Partsch (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, , ) Obere Gasse 4 6832 Muntlix AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Baumeister & Partsch OG
Phone
05522 425 84

Partsch & Partner OG Company Description

Partsch & Partner OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 241757 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-11-22. It was previously called Baumeister & Partsch OG. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "541618 - Other Management Consulting Services". The declared activity is Unternehmensberatung einschließlich der Unternehmensorganisation. It can be contacted at Marktgasse 17 by phone on 05522 425 84 .
More information

Get Partsch & Partner OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Partsch & Partner Og - Marktgasse 17, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

2003-11-22 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Partsch & Partner OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2013-01-16 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-12-30 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less