• AT
  • GASHI Gastronomie KG - Dauphinestr. 208, 4030, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN241706a
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Dauphinestr. 208
4030
Linz
Dauphinestr. 208, 4030, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information GASHI Gastronomie KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
GASHI Gastronomie KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GASHI Gastronomie KG

GASHI Gastronomie KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 241706 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called GASHI Gastronomie KEG. It can be contacted at Dauphinestr. 208 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GASHI Gastronomie KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for GASHI Gastronomie KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for GASHI Gastronomie KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for GASHI Gastronomie KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for GASHI Gastronomie KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for GASHI Gastronomie KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Gashi Gastronomie Kg - Dauphinestr. 208, 4030, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less