• AT
  • "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG - Erdbergstraße 8, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company registration number
FN241596p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Erdbergstraße 8
1030
Wien
AUT
Erdbergstraße 8, 1030, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 242 80
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
"schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH
Phone
01 242 80

Business Information "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003-11-15
Previous Names
CPI Bauträger und Immobilienverwaltung GmbH & Co. Kohlgasse 17 Entwicklung und Vermietung KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-11-15 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG

"schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 241596p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-11-15. It was previously called CPI Bauträger und Immobilienverwaltung GmbH & Co. Kohlgasse 17 Entwicklung und Vermietung KEG. It can be contacted at Erdbergstraße 8 by phone on 01 242 80 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH & Co Kohlgasse 17 KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2008-01-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "schilling" Immobilien Management Gmbh & Co Kohlgasse 17 Kg - Erdbergstraße 8, 1030, Wien, AUT
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less