• AT
  • Karin Mairhofer KG - Schmiedegasse 5, 4040, Linz

Company registration number
FN241245y
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schmiedegasse 5
4040
Linz
Schmiedegasse 5, 4040, Linz AT
Phone Number
0664 308 58 04
Phone
0664 308 58 04

Business Information Karin Mairhofer KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Karin Mairhofer KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Karin Mairhofer KG

Karin Mairhofer KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 241245y. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Karin Mairhofer KEG. It can be contacted at Schmiedegasse 5 by phone on 0664 308 58 04 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Karin Mairhofer KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Karin Mairhofer KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Karin Mairhofer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Karin Mairhofer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Karin Mairhofer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Karin Mairhofer KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Karin Mairhofer Kg - Schmiedegasse 5, 4040, Linz
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less