• AT
  • Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG - Kohlmarkt 7, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN240898m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kohlmarkt 7
1010
Wien
Kohlmarkt 7, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 533 14 30
Phone
01 533 14 30

Business Information Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
"Broinger - Ellbogen - Palmers Aktiengesellschaft - Stieg Kohlmarkt 7 OG"
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG

Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 240898 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called "Broinger - Ellbogen - Palmers Aktiengesellschaft - Stieg Kohlmarkt 7 OG". It can be contacted at Kohlmarkt 7 by phone on 01 533 14 30 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Eigentümerverwaltung Septima OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Eigentümerverwaltung Septima Og - Kohlmarkt 7, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less