• AT
  • Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG - Zistererbichl 16, 6200, Jenbach, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN240638f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Zistererbichl 16
6200
Jenbach
AUT
Zistererbichl 16, 6200, Jenbach, AUT AT
Phone Number
05244 624 72
Officers
Mag. Badieh Poostchi (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi
Phone
05244 624 72
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900B2IW2IARAJFB64

Business Information Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Innsbruck
Incorporated
2003-10-30
Activity
Lebens- und Sozialberatung
Previous Names
Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-10-30 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG

Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 240638 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003-10-30. It was previously called Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KEG. The declared activity is Lebens- und Sozialberatung. It can be contacted at Zistererbichl 16 by phone on 05244 624 72 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Dipl.Ing. Kambiz Poostchi KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2008-11-27

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Dipl.ing. Kambiz Poostchi Kg - Zistererbichl 16, 6200, Jenbach, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by