• AT
  • Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG - Wilhelmstraße 41, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN240540k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Wilhelmstraße 41
1120
Wien
Wilhelmstraße 41, 1120, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG

Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 240540 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Wilhelmstraße 41 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-02-07 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-02 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Gastro Helga Pusch & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gastro Helga Pusch & Co Kg - Wilhelmstraße 41, 1120, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less