• AT
  • Dür KG - Eisengasse 19 a, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN240252m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Eisengasse 19 a
6850
Dornbirn
Eisengasse 19 a, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
05572 37 21 13
Phone
05572 37 21 13

Business Information Dür KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Reinhard Dür KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Dür KG

Dür KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 240252 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Reinhard Dür KG. It can be contacted at Eisengasse 19 A by phone on 05572 37 21 13 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Dür KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Dür KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Dür KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Dür KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Dür KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Dür KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Dür Kg - Eisengasse 19 a, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less