• AT
  • POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG - Lerchenfelderstraße 22, 3500, Krems an der Donau, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN240113h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Lerchenfelderstraße 22
3500
Krems an der Donau
AUT
Lerchenfelderstraße 22, 3500, Krems an der Donau, AUT AT
Phone Number
02732 872 70-0
Officers
Ing.Mag. Dietmar Schnauer (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
02732 872 70-0

Business Information POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Krems
Incorporated
2003-10-02
Activity
Handelsgewerbe
Previous Names
Polysan Beteiligungs-GmbH & Co KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-10-02 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 240113 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003-10-02. It was previously called Polysan Beteiligungs-GmbH & Co KG. The declared activity is Handelsgewerbe. It can be contacted at Lerchenfelderstraße 22 by phone on 02732 872 70-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for POLYSAN Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Polysan Handelsgesellschaft M.b.h. & Co Kg - Lerchenfelderstraße 22, 3500, Krems an der Donau, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by