• AT
  • "entec" biogas gmbh - Schilfweg 1, 6972, Fußach, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
240040a
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schilfweg 1
6972
Fußach
Schilfweg 1, 6972, Fußach AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
ENTEC CARBON Handels GmbH

"entec" biogas gmbh Company Description

"entec" biogas gmbh is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 240040 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called ENTEC CARBON Handels GmbH. It can be contacted at Schilfweg 1 .
More information

Get "entec" biogas gmbh Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: "entec" Biogas Gmbh - Schilfweg 1, 6972, Fußach, Austria

2003-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-12 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-05-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein Beschluss des Insolvenzgerichtes beim Firmenbuch eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2014-07-04 Modification
      •   LG Feldkirch (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*t Konkursverfahren *a Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Schuldner: "entec" biogas gmbh Schilfweg * * Fußach FN *a Masseverwalter: Mag. Matthias Kucera Rechtsanwalt Hofsteigstrasse * * Hard Tel.: */*, Fax: */*-* E-Mail: rechtsanwalt@kucera.at Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: Verhandlungssaal */I. Stock Berichtstagsatzung Prüfungstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. Juli * Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Unternehmen: Das Unternehmen bleibt geschlossen. Insolvenzmasse: Der Masseverwalter hat angezeigt, dass die Insolvenzmasse nicht ausreicht, um die Masseforderungen zu erfüllen (Masseunzulänglichkeit). Beschluss vom *. Juli * Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Insolvenzmasse: Der Masseverwalter hat den Wegfall der Masseunzulänglichkeit angezeigt. Beschluss vom *. Juli *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "entec" biogas gmbh as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-05-03 - Beschluss d. Insolvenzgerichtes

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-04 - Beschluss d. Insolvenzgerichtes

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-20 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-15 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-15 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-23 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-02 - Sonstiges Dokument

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-02 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-05 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-05 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less