• AT
  • Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG - Achenseestraße 1-3, 6200, Jenbach, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN239923d
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Achenseestraße 1-3
6200
Jenbach
AUT
Achenseestraße 1-3, 6200, Jenbach, AUT AT
Phone Number
05244 600-0
Company secretaries
Klaus Egon Sabel (PROKURIST/IN)
Officers
Innio Austria GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN)
Innio Jenbacher GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN)
Shareholders
Innio Austria GmbH
Innio Jenbacher GmbH
Phone
05244 600-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
ZYD50HD5BLUKX115L075

Business Information Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Innsbruck
Incorporated
2003-10-04
Activity
Fabriksmäßige Erzeugung von Maschinen
Previous Names
GE Jenbacher GmbH & Co OHG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-10-04 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG

Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 239923 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-10-04. It was previously called GE Jenbacher GmbH & Co OHG. The declared activity is Fabriksmäßige Erzeugung von Maschinen. and 1 secretary.It can be contacted at Achenseestraße 1-3 by phone on 05244 600-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-08 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-01 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-30 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2019-12-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2019-12-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2018-12-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2018-11-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2018-10-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss - 2017-09-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss - 2016-07-11

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss - 2013-07-01

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss - 2013-07-16

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-05-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-03-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-11-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-12-01

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-12-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2005-11-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Innio Jenbacher Gmbh & Co Og - Achenseestraße 1-3, 6200, Jenbach, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less