• AT
  • Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG - Glimpfingerstr. 107, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN239355v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Glimpfingerstr. 107
4020
Linz
Glimpfingerstr. 107, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 34 24 85
Phone
0732 34 24 85

Business Information Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG

Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 239355 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OEG. It can be contacted at Glimpfingerstr. 107 by phone on 0732 34 24 85 .

More information

Get Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Gruppenpraxis für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Gruppenpraxis Für Allgemeinmedizin Dr. Marckhgott & Dr. Hanke Og - Glimpfingerstr. 107, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less