• AT
  • Fleischeslust GmbH Artgerechte Tiernahrung - Europaplatz 2/1/2, 1150, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
239083v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Europaplatz 2/1/2
1150
Wien
AUT
Europaplatz 2/1/2, 1150, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Thomas Suwelack (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Am Friedhof 9, 48629, Metelen, DEU

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003-09-04
Age Of Company
2003-09-04 20 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Fleischeslust Tiernahrung GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Roggenkamp 5 27299 Langwedel DEU
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
facts & e.motions eventmarketinggmbH
Identnumber
6003990
Phone
01 876 94 04-28

Fleischeslust GmbH Artgerechte Tiernahrung Company Description

Fleischeslust GmbH Artgerechte Tiernahrung is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 239083 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-09-04. It was previously called facts & e.motions eventmarketinggmbH. The managing director is Thomas Suwelack.It can be contacted at Europaplatz 2/1/2 by phone on 01 876 94 04-28 .
More information

Get Fleischeslust GmbH Artgerechte Tiernahrung Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fleischeslust Gmbh Artgerechte Tiernahrung - Europaplatz 2/1/2, 1150, Wien, AUT, Austria

2003-09-04 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-03-01 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-10-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-03-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Fleischeslust GmbH Artgerechte Tiernahrung as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-04-25 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-01-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-08-02 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-08-02 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-06-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-04-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-15 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-15 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-25 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less