• AT
  • ALTUNTUP Osman KG - Blindengasse 15/17, 1080, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
238610y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Blindengasse 15/17
1080
Wien
Blindengasse 15/17, 1080, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2003
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ALTUNTUP Osman KEG

ALTUNTUP Osman KG Company Description

ALTUNTUP Osman KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 238610 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called ALTUNTUP Osman KEG. It can be contacted at Blindengasse 15/17 .
More information

Get ALTUNTUP Osman KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Altuntup Osman Kg - Blindengasse 15/17, 1080, Wien, Austria

2003-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-10-28 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALTUNTUP Osman KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less