• AT
  • Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG - Heinrichstraße 67, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN238026p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Heinrichstraße 67
8010
Graz
Heinrichstraße 67, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG

Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 238026 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KEG. It can be contacted at Heinrichstraße 67 .

More information

Get Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Weißes Kreuz Gaststättenbetrieb Dkfm. Kurt Stopper Kg - Heinrichstraße 67, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less