• AT
  • Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG - Elisenstr. 17, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
238008m
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Elisenstr. 17
1230
Wien
Elisenstr. 17, 1230, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2003
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AIR PULSE PETER KAINDL KEG

Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG Company Description

Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 238008 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called AIR PULSE PETER KAINDL KEG. It can be contacted at Elisenstr. 17 .
More information

Get Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung Gmbh & Co Keg - Elisenstr. 17, 1230, Wien, Austria

2003-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Air Pulse Forschung & Entwicklung GmbH & Co KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less