• AT
  • Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG - Steinebach 3, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN237890p
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Steinebach 3
6850
Dornbirn
Steinebach 3, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Nesensohn & Neudorfer OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG

Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 237890 p. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Nesensohn & Neudorfer OEG. It can be contacted at Steinebach 3 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Nesensohn & Neudorfer OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Nesensohn & Neudorfer Og - Steinebach 3, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less