• AT
  • Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG - Kreuzstr. 4, 4040, Linz, AUT

Company registration number
FN237697f
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kreuzstr. 4
4040
Linz
AUT
Kreuzstr. 4, 4040, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0732 73 60 96
Shareholders
Dr. Peter JONAS
Mag. Christoph von Schrader
Phone
0732 73 60 96
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900TCUYAP4FGVM566

Business Information Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2003-08-08
Activity
Organisation und Durchführung von Weiterbildungsveranstaltungen
Previous Names
Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress - Jonas & Schrader OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-08-08 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG

Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 237697f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-08-08. It was previously called Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress - Jonas & Schrader OEG. The declared activity is Organisation und Durchführung von Weiterbildungsveranstaltungen. It can be contacted at Kreuzstr. 4 by phone on 0732 73 60 96 .

More information

Get Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Gute Fahrt - Test ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2007-01-11

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2006-12-19

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Gute Fahrt - Test Ohne Stress Jonas & Schrader Og - Kreuzstr. 4, 4040, Linz, AUT
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less