• AT
  • M & W Aberer OG - Baumgarten 9, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN236768p
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Baumgarten 9
6850
Dornbirn
AUT
Baumgarten 9, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT AT
Phone Number
05572 277 50
Shareholders
Maria-Rita Aberer
Johannes Aberer
Cornelia Aberer
Michael Ferdinand Aberer
Phone
05572 277 50
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900CZ0QUESIEN0N04

Business Information M & W Aberer OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2003-07-29
Activity
Verwertung von Liegenschaften
Previous Names
M & W Aberer OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-07-29 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description M & W Aberer OG

M & W Aberer OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 236768 p. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003-07-29. It was previously called M & W Aberer OEG. The declared activity is Verwertung von Liegenschaften. It can be contacted at Baumgarten 9 by phone on 05572 277 50 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for M & W Aberer OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for M & W Aberer OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for M & W Aberer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for M & W Aberer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for M & W Aberer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for M & W Aberer OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2009-09-24

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-09-24

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2008-02-27

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: M & W Aberer Og - Baumgarten 9, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less