• AT
  • Makin & Soliman OG - Stadtplatz 15 - 17, 5230, Mattighofen, Austria

Company registration number
FN236687w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Stadtplatz 15 - 17
5230
Mattighofen
Stadtplatz 15 - 17, 5230, Mattighofen AT
Phone Number
07742 64 76
Phone
07742 64 76

Business Information Makin & Soliman OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Ried im Innkreis
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Makin & Soliman OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Makin & Soliman OG

Makin & Soliman OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 236687 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Makin & Soliman OEG. It can be contacted at Stadtplatz 15 - 17 by phone on 07742 64 76 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Makin & Soliman OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Makin & Soliman OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Makin & Soliman OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Makin & Soliman OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Makin & Soliman OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Makin & Soliman OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Makin & Soliman Og - Stadtplatz 15 - 17, 5230, Mattighofen, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less