• AT
  • ARWAG Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- und BeteiligungsgmbH & Co - Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
236616s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Würtzlerstraße 15
1030
Wien
AUT
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2003-06-26
Age Of Company
2003-06-26 20 years

Ownership

Shareholders
ARWAG Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Würtzlerstr. 15 1030 Wien AUT
ARWAG Wohnpark Immobilienvermietungs- gesellschaft m.b.H. (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 100000 EUR) Würtzlerstraße 15 1030 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
WEVAG Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- und BeteiligungsgmbH & Co "Wohnhaus Braunhubergasse" KG
Identnumber
5926122
Phone
01 797 00-0

ARWAG Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- und BeteiligungsgmbH & Co Company Description

ARWAG Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- und BeteiligungsgmbH & Co is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 236616 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-06-26. It was previously called WEVAG Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- und BeteiligungsgmbH & Co "Wohnhaus Braunhubergasse" KG. It can be contacted at Würtzlerstraße 15 by phone on 01 797 00-0 .
More information

Get ARWAG Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- und BeteiligungsgmbH & Co Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arwag Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- Und Beteiligungsgmbh & Co - Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

2003-06-26 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-09-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARWAG Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- und BeteiligungsgmbH & Co as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-05-07 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-08-25 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less