• AT
  • VistaJet Travel GmbH - Aignerstraße 4a, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
236434y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Aignerstraße 4a
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Aignerstraße 4a, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Michael Lerchner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Perfalleckstraße 30, 5330, Fuschl am See, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003-06-27
Age Of Company
2003-06-27 19 years
Activity
Beratung, Vermittlung, Organisation und Durchführung von Reisen

Ownership

Shareholders
VistaJet Operations Holding Limited (70000 EUR, 100%) Skyparks Business Centre 4000 Luqa (LQA) MLT
Share Capital
70000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
REISE AG
Phone
01 961 02 32-0

VistaJet Travel GmbH Company Description

VistaJet Travel GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 236434 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-06-27. It was previously called REISE AG. The declared activity is Beratung, Vermittlung, Organisation und Durchführung von Reisen. The managing director is Michael Lerchner.It can be contacted at Aignerstraße 4A by phone on 01 961 02 32-0 .
More information

Get VistaJet Travel GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vistajet Travel Gmbh - Aignerstraße 4a, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

2003-06-27 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-05-31 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for VistaJet Travel GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-03-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-13 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-10-13 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-03-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-07 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-21 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-21 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-11 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-11 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-11 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-04 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-18 - Bericht des Aufsichtsrates

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-18 - Ergebnisverwendungsvorschlag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-23 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-14 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-22 - Bericht des Aufsichtsrates

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-14 - Ergebnisverwendungsvorschlag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-31 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-13 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less