• AT
  • Prims & Kurevija OG - Neubaugasse 10, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN236053m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Neubaugasse 10
1070
Wien
Neubaugasse 10, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Prims & Kurevija OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Prims & Kurevija OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Prims & Kurevija OG

Prims & Kurevija OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 236053 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Prims & Kurevija OEG. It can be contacted at Neubaugasse 10 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Prims & Kurevija OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Prims & Kurevija OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Prims & Kurevija OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Prims & Kurevija OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Prims & Kurevija OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Prims & Kurevija OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Prims & Kurevija Og - Neubaugasse 10, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less