• AT
  • Autoservice Fischer KG - Gässele 1c, 6841, Mäder, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
235998g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gässele 1c
6841
Mäder
Gässele 1c, 6841, Mäder AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1998
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 24 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Autoservice Fischer KEG
Phone
05523 514 28

Autoservice Fischer KG Company Description

Autoservice Fischer KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 235998 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Autoservice Fischer KEG. It can be contacted at Gässele 1C by phone on 05523 514 28 .
More information

Get Autoservice Fischer KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Autoservice Fischer Kg - Gässele 1c, 6841, Mäder, Austria

1998-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Autoservice Fischer KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less