• AT
  • Landa GmbH & Co KG - Landstr. 40, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN23598d
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Landstr. 40
4020
Linz
AUT
Landstr. 40, 4020, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0732 77 24 82-0
Officers
Laura Martina Estermann (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Niklas Estermann (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
T. Estermann GmbH
Phone
0732 77 24 82-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299002EI1TE8MQ0O989

Business Information Landa GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1992-06-25
Previous Names
Landa & Co.
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1992-06-25 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Landa GmbH & Co KG

Landa GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 23598 d. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1992-06-25. It was previously called Landa & Co.. It can be contacted at Landstr. 40 by phone on 0732 77 24 82-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-31 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-07-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-07-29 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Landa GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Landa GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Landa GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Landa GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Landa GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Landa GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2016-07-12

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2016-04-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-12-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-12-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-07-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Landa Gmbh & Co Kg - Landstr. 40, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less