• AT
  • Apollon Pictures GmbH - Geusaugasse 46/Top 1, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
235310w
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Geusaugasse 46/Top 1
1030
Wien
AUT
Geusaugasse 46/Top 1, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Andreas Oliver Strassl (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kundmanng. 11/28, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003-05-24
Age Of Company
2003-05-24 19 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Andreas Oliver Strassl (17500 EUR, 50%) Kundmanng. 11/28 1030 Wien AUT
DMC Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH (17500 EUR, 50%) Linke Wienzeile 4 1060 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"FIX IT" Mediapostproduction GmbH
Phone
01 274 89 89

Apollon Pictures GmbH Company Description

Apollon Pictures GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 235310 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003-05-24. It was previously called "FIX IT" Mediapostproduction GmbH. The managing director is Mag. Andreas Oliver Strassl.It can be contacted at Geusaugasse 46/top 1 by phone on 01 274 89 89 .
More information

Get Apollon Pictures GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Apollon Pictures Gmbh - Geusaugasse 46/Top 1, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

2003-05-24 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-05-12 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-30 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Apollon Pictures GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-02-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-14 - Annahmeerklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-04-29 - Annahmeerklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-18 - Protokoll d. Generalv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-08-25 - Anbot

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-03 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-03 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-19 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-19 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-19 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-12 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less