• AT
  • Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG - Schönaugasse 6, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN235059a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schönaugasse 6
8010
Graz
Schönaugasse 6, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
0316 81 67 59-0
Phone
0316 81 67 59-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900B8ZC7XI26YYT71

Business Information Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG

Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 235059 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KEG. It can be contacted at Schönaugasse 6 by phone on 0316 81 67 59-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-29 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Palais Lazarini Projekt der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft m.b.H. & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Palais Lazarini Projekt Der Alt & Neu Bauträgergesellschaft M.b.h. & Co Kg - Schönaugasse 6, 8010, Graz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less