• AT
  • MTE Metallbearbeitung Marte OG - Seglerweg 11/13, 6972, Fußach, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
233901y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Seglerweg 11/13
6972
Fußach
Seglerweg 11/13, 6972, Fußach AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2003
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
MTE Metallbearbeitung Marte OEG
Phone
0664 385 99 85

MTE Metallbearbeitung Marte OG Company Description

MTE Metallbearbeitung Marte OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 233901 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called MTE Metallbearbeitung Marte OEG. It can be contacted at Seglerweg 11/13 by phone on 0664 385 99 85 .
More information

Get MTE Metallbearbeitung Marte OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Mte Metallbearbeitung Marte Og - Seglerweg 11/13, 6972, Fußach, Austria

2003-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MTE Metallbearbeitung Marte OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less