• AT
  • F & H Espresso Betriebs GmbH - Viktor Adler Platz 9, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
233661w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Viktor Adler Platz 9
1100
Wien
AUT
Viktor Adler Platz 9, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Stefan Harnisch (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Wiener Neustädter Straße 106, 2542, Kottingbrunn, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003-03-29
Age Of Company
2003-03-29 19 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Stefan Harnisch (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 17500 EUR, 50%) Wiener Neustädter Straße 106 2542 Kottingbrunn AUT
Snjezana Harnisch (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 17500 EUR, 50%) Wiener Neustädter Straße 106 2542 Kottingbrunn AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Cafe IO Espresso Betriebs GmbH
Identnumber
5833515
Phone
0699 1033 1333

F & H Espresso Betriebs GmbH Company Description

F & H Espresso Betriebs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 233661 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-03-29. It was previously called Cafe IO Espresso Betriebs GmbH. The managing director is Stefan Harnisch.It can be contacted at Viktor Adler Platz 9 by phone on 0699 1033 1333 .
More information

Get F & H Espresso Betriebs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: F & H Espresso Betriebs Gmbh - Viktor Adler Platz 9, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

2003-03-29 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-11-11 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for F & H Espresso Betriebs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-03-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-08-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less