• AT
  • INP Handels KG - Ungargasse 15/6A, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
233370t
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Ungargasse 15/6A
1030
Wien
Ungargasse 15/6A, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2003

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
INP Handels GmbH Nfg KEG

INP Handels KG Company Description

INP Handels KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 233370 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called INP Handels GmbH Nfg KEG. It can be contacted at Ungargasse 15/6A .
More information

Get INP Handels KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Inp Handels Kg - Ungargasse 15/6A, 1030, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for INP Handels KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less