• AT
  • ALAN Systems GmbH - Altmansdorfer Strasse 154-156 Gewerbepark Alt Erla, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
233056f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Altmansdorfer Strasse 154-156 Gewerbepark Alt Erla
1230
Wien
Altmansdorfer Strasse 154-156 Gewerbepark Alt Erla, 1230, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Previous Names
ALAN Informationssystems GmbH

ALAN Systems GmbH Company Description

ALAN Systems GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 233056 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called ALAN Informationssystems GmbH. It can be contacted at Altmansdorfer Strasse 154-156 Gewerbepark Alt Erla .
More information

Get ALAN Systems GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alan Systems Gmbh - Altmansdorfer Strasse 154-156 Gewerbepark Alt Erla, 1230, Wien, Austria

2003-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-09-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-24 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALAN Systems GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less