• AT
  • AVA Travel Services KG - Vorgartenstraße 193/32, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
232837h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Vorgartenstraße 193/32
1020
Wien
Vorgartenstraße 193/32, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2003
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AVA Travel Services Lee-Hsieh KEG

AVA Travel Services KG Company Description

AVA Travel Services KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 232837 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called AVA Travel Services Lee-Hsieh KEG. It can be contacted at Vorgartenstraße 193/32 .
More information

Get AVA Travel Services KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ava Travel Services Kg - Vorgartenstraße 193/32, 1020, Wien, Austria

2003-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-07-08 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AVA Travel Services KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less