• AT
  • Gajic Gastro OG - Kapuzinerstr. 23, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN232678z
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Kapuzinerstr. 23
4020
Linz
Kapuzinerstr. 23, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0664 577 29 05
Phone
0664 577 29 05

Business Information Gajic Gastro OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Gajic Gastro OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gajic Gastro OG

Gajic Gastro OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 232678 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Gajic Gastro OEG. It can be contacted at Kapuzinerstr. 23 by phone on 0664 577 29 05 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gajic Gastro OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Gajic Gastro OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Gajic Gastro OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Gajic Gastro OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Gajic Gastro OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Gajic Gastro OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2014-01-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-11-05

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2007-01-18

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Gajic Gastro Og - Kapuzinerstr. 23, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less