• AT
  • Hohl KG - Gersheimstraße 20 A, 9722, Gummern

Company registration number
FN232034b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Gersheimstraße 20 A
9722
Gummern
Gersheimstraße 20 A, 9722, Gummern AT
Phone Number
04258 20010-0
Phone
04258 20010-0

Business Information Hohl KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Hohl KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Hohl KG

Hohl KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 232034b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Hohl KEG. It can be contacted at Gersheimstraße 20 A by phone on 04258 20010-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hohl KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Hohl KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Hohl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Hohl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Hohl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Hohl KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Hohl Kg - Gersheimstraße 20 A, 9722, Gummern
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less