• AT
  • Orbrock Filmproduktion GmbH - Schottenfeldgasse 56/23, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
231474d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schottenfeldgasse 56/23
1070
Wien
AUT
Schottenfeldgasse 56/23, 1070, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Ulrich Gehmacher (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Linke Wienzeile 40/24, 1060, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003-02-01
Age Of Company
2003-02-01 19 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Ulrich Gehmacher (30375 EUR, 75%) Linke Wienzeile 40/24 1060 Wien AUT
Dr. Florian Gehmacher (10125 EUR, 25%) Linke Wienzeile 40/24 1060 Wien AUT
Share Capital
40500 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
DeSquared Filmproduktion GmbH
Phone
01 522 25 88

Orbrock Filmproduktion GmbH Company Description

Orbrock Filmproduktion GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 231474 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-02-01. It was previously called DeSquared Filmproduktion GmbH. The managing director is Ulrich Gehmacher.It can be contacted at Schottenfeldgasse 56/23 by phone on 01 522 25 88 .
More information

Get Orbrock Filmproduktion GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Orbrock Filmproduktion Gmbh - Schottenfeldgasse 56/23, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

2003-02-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-05-25 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-05-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Orbrock Filmproduktion GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-01-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less