• AT
  • Zwiefler KG - Hagedornweg 2/11, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN231414s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hagedornweg 2/11
1220
Wien
Hagedornweg 2/11, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Zwiefler KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2003
Previous Names
Zwiefler KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zwiefler KG

Zwiefler KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 231414 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Zwiefler KEG. It can be contacted at Hagedornweg 2/11 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zwiefler KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Zwiefler KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Zwiefler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Zwiefler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Zwiefler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Zwiefler KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zwiefler Kg - Hagedornweg 2/11, 1220, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less