• AT
  • MK Mühlbauer & Kardeis Die Immobilienmakler GmbH - Ferdinand-Hanusch-Platz 1/313, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
231350x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Ferdinand-Hanusch-Platz 1/313
5020
Salzburg
Ferdinand-Hanusch-Platz 1/313, 5020, Salzburg AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2003
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 19 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
A & B Finanztechnik GmbH

MK Mühlbauer & Kardeis Die Immobilienmakler GmbH Company Description

MK Mühlbauer & Kardeis Die Immobilienmakler GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 231350 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called A & B Finanztechnik GmbH. It can be contacted at Ferdinand-Hanusch-Platz 1/313 .
More information

Get MK Mühlbauer & Kardeis Die Immobilienmakler GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Mk Mühlbauer & Kardeis Die Immobilienmakler Gmbh - Ferdinand-Hanusch-Platz 1/313, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

2003-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-11-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MK Mühlbauer & Kardeis Die Immobilienmakler GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less