• AT
  • Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG - Egetenweg 46, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

Company registration number
FN230502z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Egetenweg 46
6800
Feldkirch
Egetenweg 46, 6800, Feldkirch AT
Phone Number
05522 736 17-0
Phone
05522 736 17-0

Business Information Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1998
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Rüscher GmbH & Co KG
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG

Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 230502 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Rüscher GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Egetenweg 46 by phone on 05522 736 17-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Rüscher U. Söhne Bau Gmbh & Co Kg - Egetenweg 46, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less