• AT
  • AGIL Dienstleistungen GmbH & Co.KG. - Mozartweg 1, 9201, Krumpendorf, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
23036b
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mozartweg 1
9201
Krumpendorf
Mozartweg 1, 9201, Krumpendorf AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1983

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Previous Names
AGIL Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.
Phone
0463 552 80-0

AGIL Dienstleistungen GmbH & Co.KG. Company Description

AGIL Dienstleistungen GmbH & Co.KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 23036 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1983. It was previously called AGIL Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.. It can be contacted at Mozartweg 1 by phone on 0463 552 80-0 .
More information

Get AGIL Dienstleistungen GmbH & Co.KG. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Agil Dienstleistungen Gmbh & Co.kg. - Mozartweg 1, 9201, Krumpendorf, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AGIL Dienstleistungen GmbH & Co.KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less