• AT
  • ATLANTIS Baumärkte GmbH - Gersthoferstraße 30/17, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
228598z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gersthoferstraße 30/17
1180
Wien
Gersthoferstraße 30/17, 1180, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 20 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Akron Immobilieninvest Opportunities 1 GmbH
Phone
01 402 29 02

ATLANTIS Baumärkte GmbH Company Description

ATLANTIS Baumärkte GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 228598 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Akron Immobilieninvest Opportunities 1 GmbH. It can be contacted at Gersthoferstraße 30/17 by phone on 01 402 29 02 .
More information

Get ATLANTIS Baumärkte GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Atlantis Baumärkte Gmbh - Gersthoferstraße 30/17, 1180, Wien, Austria

2002-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-12-02 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-03-13 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATLANTIS Baumärkte GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less