• AT
  • Air Logistics GmbH - Objekt 262, Eingang 8, 3. Stock, Raum A03-085, 1300, Flughafen Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
228037z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Objekt 262, Eingang 8, 3. Stock, Raum A03-085
1300
Flughafen Wien
Objekt 262, Eingang 8, 3. Stock, Raum A03-085, 1300, Flughafen Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 20 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Korneuburg
Previous Names
ATC Logistics GmbH

Air Logistics GmbH Company Description

Air Logistics GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 228037 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called ATC Logistics GmbH. It can be contacted at Objekt 262, Eingang 8, 3. Stock, Raum A03-085 .
More information

Get Air Logistics GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Air Logistics Gmbh - Objekt 262, Eingang 8, 3. Stock, Raum A03-085, 1300, Flughafen Wien, Austria

2002-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-09-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Air Logistics GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less