• AT
  • Seidler KG - Satzberggasse 21/8, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN227772i
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Satzberggasse 21/8
1140
Wien
Satzberggasse 21/8, 1140, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Seidler KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Seidler KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Seidler KG

Seidler KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 227772 i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Seidler KEG. It can be contacted at Satzberggasse 21/8 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Seidler KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Seidler KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Seidler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Seidler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Seidler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Seidler KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Seidler Kg - Satzberggasse 21/8, 1140, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less