• AT
  • primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG - Meiselstraße 46/4, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN227264m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Meiselstraße 46/4
1150
Wien
Meiselstraße 46/4, 1150, Wien AT
Phone Number
0699 1237 9465
Phone
0699 1237 9465

Business Information primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & Co. KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG

primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 227264 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2002. It was previously called primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & Co. KEG. It can be contacted at Meiselstraße 46/4 by phone on 0699 1237 9465 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-20 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-12-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for primary.Key.systems informationstechnologie GmbH & CO KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Primary.key.systems Informationstechnologie Gmbh & Co Kg - Meiselstraße 46/4, 1150, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less