• AT
  • Altmann Training Services KG - Rotenmühlgasse 15/14, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
226768h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rotenmühlgasse 15/14
1120
Wien
Rotenmühlgasse 15/14, 1120, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2002

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Eisenstadt
Previous Names
Altmann Language Services KEG
Phone
0699 1943 8821

Altmann Training Services KG Company Description

Altmann Training Services KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 226768 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Altmann Language Services KEG. It can be contacted at Rotenmühlgasse 15/14 by phone on 0699 1943 8821 .
More information

Get Altmann Training Services KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Altmann Training Services Kg - Rotenmühlgasse 15/14, 1120, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-04-18 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Altmann Training Services KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less